Hentai-top100.Com - Info hentai-top100.com

hentai-top100.com receives about 750 unique visitors and 750 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2.12/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,142.84. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hentai-top100.com is ranked number 483,270 in the world and 0.00015% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Eindhoven, 06, Netherlands and links to network IP address 159.253.1.173. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 164 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with hentai-top100.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is hentai-top100.com?

750 daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
22,500
Pages per Visit:
1.00
Daily Pageviews:
750
Alexa Rank:
483,270 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00015%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.6%18.2%307908
Germany 7.7%7.5%201148
Chile 3.8%3.7%35447
Canada 3.2%3.1%195634
Philippines 2.5%2.5%54324
India 2.3%2.7%433305
Russian Federation 1.8%1.9%496604

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***-top100.com
100.00%100.00%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush hentai-top100.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  hentai-top100.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is hentai-top100.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hentai-top100.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2.12
Monthly Revenue:
$63.60
Yearly Revenue:
$773.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 137$1.57
Germany 56$0.27
Canada 23$0.16
India 20$0.03
Philippines 19$0.03
Russian Federation 14$0.03
Chile 28$0.03

How much money do hentai-top100.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.42
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$12.54
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$152.56
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
58
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,744
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
21,221
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 25$0.28
Germany 16$0.08
Canada 6$0.04
India 6$0.01
Chile 4$0.00
Philippines 1$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00

How much is hentai-top100.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,142.84

Where is hentai-top100.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
159.253.1.173
ASN:
AS61387 
ISP:
Denkers-ICT B.V. 
Server Location:
Eindhoven
06
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 159.253.1.173

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does hentai-top100.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3315 ms) 18 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  51
Vendor reliability:
  51
Privacy:
  51
Child safety:
  7

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

hentai-top100.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

hentai-top100.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-01-12
Domain Age:
17 years 8 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
=-=-=-=

Registration Service Provided By: Enom, Inc
Contact: email
Visit: www.enom.com

Domain name: ***-top100.com

Administrative Contact:

JP den Ouden email)
+31.123456
Fax: +31.123456
Postbus 2004
Goes, 4460 MA
NL

Technical Contact:

JP den Ouden email)
+31.123456
Fax: +31.123456
Postbus 2004
Goes, 4460 MA
NL

Registrant Contact:

JP den Ouden ()

Fax:
Postbus 2004
Goes, 4460 MA
NL

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
ns1.moveyoursite.net
ns2.moveyoursite.net

Creation date: 12 Jan 2000 23:09:57
Expiration date: 12 Jan 2010 23:09:00




Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***-TOP100.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.MOVEYOURSITE.NET
Name Server: NS2.MOVEYOURSITE.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 14-dec-2008
Creation Date: 12-jan-2000
Expiration Date: 12-jan-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 14 Aug 2009 10:38:40 UTC <<<

Last update was 164 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with hentai-top100.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hentai-top100.com widget